Special offer

%
AKKUBOX MBX-8 (+10mm)

Art.-Nr. ME8050

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8050
 

26 , 34 € * 43,90 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
QUERLENKERVERSTEIFUNG HINTERACHSE - CARBON 2mm (2 Stk)

Art.-Nr. ME8016

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8016
 

16 , 44 € * 27,39 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
QUERLENKERVERSTEIFUNG VORDERACHSE - CARBON 2mm (2 Stk)

Art.-Nr. ME8015

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8015
 

13 , 14 € * 21,90 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
Chassis MTC1 FWD, DTC

Art.-Nr. MA1050

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1050
 

40 , 98 € * 97,76 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
MTC FWD Antriebsriemen 117T

Art.-Nr. MA1003

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1003
 

6 , 55 € * 12,65 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
Karosseriehalter Heckbrücke MRX-6X Set (option)

Art.-Nr. MH6010

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MH6010
 

32 , 94 € * 54,89 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 


Filter

MSE performance parts

%
MTC FWD Antriebsriemen 117T

Art.-Nr. MA1003

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1003
 

6 , 55 € * 12,65 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
MTC FWD TopDeck Carbon 2mm

Art.-Nr. MA1005

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1005
 

37 , 85 € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
MTC FWD Frontrammer Brücke (extra Gewicht)

Art.-Nr. MA1009

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1009
 

17 , 20  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
Chassis MTC1 FWD, DTC

Art.-Nr. MA1050

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA1050
 

40 , 98 € * 97,76 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Vordere Querlenkerbefestigung oben, 4°/5° Nachlauf (2)

Art.-Nr. MA2005

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2005
 

18 , 50  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Hintere Querlenkerbefestigung oben, 0°/2° Nachlauf (2)

Art.-Nr. MA2006

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2006
 

18 , 50  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Anlenkungshebel Carbon 2,50mm (2)

Art.-Nr. MA2007

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2007
 

18 , 50  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
NEU
Schraubenset Stahl
Set Inhalt Senkkopfschraube Stahl: 30 Stk. M3x5, 11 Stk. M3x6, 19 Stk. M3x6, 6 Stk. M3x12

Art.-Nr. MA2098

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2098
 

5 , 55 € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
NEU
Gewindestifte Stahl
Set Inhalt Gewindestifte mit Innensechskant Stahl:10 Stk. M3x3, 1 Stk. M3x5, 4 Stk. M3x6, 23 Stk. M3x8, 20 Stk. M3x10, 8 Stk. M3x12

Art.-Nr. MA2099

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2099
 

7 , 10  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Straight Plate MTC
The MSE straight plate is made to assemble all bulkhead´s aline to the chassis center line. It connects not only left and right but also front and rear.It is easy to use even in between run´s. It helps for a proper assembly and prevents any unusual behave of the car.It is recommended to use in combination with the tweak stick (MA2501).The kit and optional parts are not part of the set and are for illustrative purposes only

Art.-Nr. MA2500

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2500
 

24 , 90  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Tweakstick MTC
The MSE carbon tweak stick is made to pin the car down onto a flat surface with one hand, while tightening the upperdeck screw´s with the other hand. This process will take out chassis tweak and prevents any unusual behave of the car.It is recommended to use in combination with the straight plate (MA2500).The kit and optional parts are not part of the set and are for illustrative purposes only

Art.-Nr. MA2501

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MA2501
 

49 , 90  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
Resorohr / Krümmer set Off Road .21 EFRA 2160
"The new MSE 2160 Pipe provides impressive power performance along with a good runtime for long race distances. Developed by World Champion Robert Batlle, this new pipe works on every race track and under any conditions, suitable for all common Nitro Engines."

Art.-Nr. ME15060

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME15060
 

87 , 90  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
QUERLENKERVERSTEIFUNG VORDERACHSE - CARBON 2mm (2 Stk)
Extreme torsion-resistant carbon plates with 2mm thickness. For very hot weather conditions and high grip surfaces or carpet tracks.

Art.-Nr. ME8015

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8015
 

13 , 14 € * 21,90 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
QUERLENKERVERSTEIFUNG HINTERACHSE - CARBON 2mm (2 Stk)
Extreme torsion-resistant carbon plates with 2mm thickness. For very hot weather conditions and high grip surfaces or carpet tracks.

Art.-Nr. ME8016

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8016
 

16 , 44 € * 27,39 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
CHASSISSTREBE HINTERACHSE UNTEN - CARBON 5mm (1 Stk)

Art.-Nr. ME8017

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8017
 

40 , 70  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
DÄMPFER BEFESTIGUNGSPLATTE VA 5,0mm

Art.-Nr. ME8020

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8020
 

52 , 40  € *

 
 
DÄMPFER BEFESTIGUNGSPLATTE HA 4,0mm

Art.-Nr. ME8021

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8021
 

54 , 45 € *

 
 
%
AKKUBOX MBX-8 (+10mm)
Extended battery box for easy installation of your batteries. No more cable chaos. The carbon cap comes with an engraved MSE Performance Parts logo. Recommended additional accessory is Mugen Seiki item E0322 / Rubber Grommet for better cable routing and sealing.

Art.-Nr. ME8050

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8050
 

26 , 34 € * 43,90 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
QUERLENKER PLATTE VA 2,50 MM KOHLEFASER TRUGGY

Art.-Nr. ME8055

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8055
 

29 , 80  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
QUERLENKER PLATTE HA 2,50 MM KOHLEFASER TRUGGY

Art.-Nr. ME8056

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: ME8056
 

36 , 80  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
ANLENKUNGSHEBEL FÜR STOßDÄMPFER HA MRX (VE 1Stk) Aluminium
MH6001 - Lower aluminium shock mount MRX6R / black anodizedMade from A7075 aluminium, this shock mount is extremely durable. In case of an unlucky accident or harder impact it will mostly deform instead of breaking, compared to the original graphite mount.Made in Germany/ Packing unit is one piece per bag.

Art.-Nr. MH6001

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MH6001
 

15 , 75 € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
SERVO SAVER ARM ALU. MRX6R/X

Art.-Nr. MH6005

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MH6005
 

28 , 95 € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
10g ZUSATZGEWICHTE MRX6R/X (ersetzt H2409)
Balancing Weight made by MSE Performance PartsThis balancing weight can be used universal and is stackable. The weight distribution of the car can hereby be changed individually and adapted to the needs of the driver and the racetrack. Packing unit is 1x weight a 10g.

Art.-Nr. MH6006

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MH6006
 

6 , 50  € *

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage  
 
%
Karosseriehalter Heckbrücke MRX-6X Set (option)
In collaboration with Robert Pietsch we have developed a light weight body mount which fits perfectly under the most popular bodyshell. Compared to the original one, this body mount is very stiff and through its special shape it gives your MRX a very stable performance, especially on high speed tracks. The set is Made in Germany and includes all necessary parts.

Art.-Nr. MH6010

Artikel-Nr. / Part No.: MH6010
 

32 , 94 € * 54,89 €*

Lieferbar in 2-5 Tage